Teaching Staff

TEACHING STAFF DEPARTMENT
AHUMADA, ROSA MARÍA Financial Economics II (Business Economics and Marketing)
ARRESE, MIREN ELIXABETE Inmunology, Microbiology an Parasitology
BARRIO DIEZ-CABALLERO, RAMON JOSE Analytical Chemistry
BUSTILLO MESANZA, RICARDO Public Policy and Economic History
CASTILLO, JULEN Financial Economics II (Business Economics and Marketing)
COLOM, MIREN KARMELE Inmunology, Microbiology an Parasitology
ETAIO ALONSO, IÑAKI Pharmacy and Food Sciences
GOMEZ CABALLERO, ALBERTO Analytical Chemistry
GONZALEZ MORO, MARIA BEGOÑA Plant Biology and Ecology
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO Plant Biology and Ecology
IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN Financial Economics II (Business Economics and Marketing)
LACUESTA CALVO, MARIA TERESA Plant Biology and Ecology
MENA PETITE, MIREN AMAIA Plant Biology and Ecology
PEREZ ELORTONDO, FRANCISCO JOSE Pharmacy and Food Sciences
PEREZ LOPEZ, USUE Plant Biology and Ecology
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, ESTIBALIZ Financial Economics II (Business Economics and Marketing)
SANCHEZ, ALICIA Analytical Chemistry
UNCETA ZABALLA, NORA Analytical Chemistry
VALMASEDA ANDIA, OIHANA Financial Economics II (Business Economics and Marketing)
VICENTE MOLINA, MARIA AZUCENA Financial Economics II (Business Economics and Marketing)
TEACHING STAFF DEPARTMENT
AROZARENA MARTINICORENA, IÑIGO Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
BARRENA FIGUEROA, MARÍA RAMONA Business management
GARCÍA LAUTRE, IGNACIO Statistics, computer science and mathematics
GARCIA LOPEZ DE MENESES, MARÍA TERESA Business management
ITURMENDI VIZCAY, NEREA Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
LAQUIDAIN IMIRIZALDU, MARÍA JESÚS Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
MARIN ARROYO, M. REMEDIOS Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
MIRANDA JIMÉNEZ, CARLOS Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
NAVARRO HUDOBRO, MONTSERRAT Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
SANCHEZ GARCIA, M. MERCEDES Business management
SANTESTEBAN GARCIA, LUIS GONZAGA Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
SIMON ELORZ, KATRIN Business management
URRESTARAZU VIDART,  JORGE Agronomy, Biotechnology and Food
TEACHING STAFF DEPARTMENT
AIZPURUA INSAUSTI, ANA NEIKER-Instituto Vasco de Investigaciones y Desarrollo Agrario
ARMENTIA, ION DIAPHANUM
CABRERA, AARÓN Cluster Functional Print
CHASSIN, MAURICE CQFDgustation
DACREMONT, CATHERINE AgroSup Dijon
DIEZ NAVAJAS, ANA MARIA NEIKER-Instituto Vasco de Investigaciones y Desarrollo Agrario
GARCÍA, RAFAEL Vitis Navarra, S.A.T.
GUERRERO, LUIS IRTA
KAMIO, XABIER AZ3-ORENO
MARTÍN ONZAIN, ANA Martín Onzain, S.L. Consultora Enológica
MEDRANO GIL, HIPOLITO Universidad de les Illes Balears
MONTELEONE, ERMINIO Università degli studi di Firenze
NUÑEZ I DOMENECH, GIL Bodega Torre San Millán
OCHOA ADRIANA Bodegas Ochoa
ORTIZ BARREDO, MARIA AMAIA NEIKER-Instituto Vasco de Investigaciones y Desarrollo Agrario
PALACIOS, JULIAN Viticultura Viva
RIOS URBANETA, GARIKOITZ Bodegas Itsasmendi
SEBASTIÁN, BÁRBARA Barón de Ley
URRUTIA SAN JUAN, OSCAR JAVIER Grupo Bodegas Olarra
VALENTIN , DOMINIQUE Agrosup Dijon
YERLE , STEPHANE Ingeniero agrónomo y enólogo – consultor enológico